HP 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver

HP 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver

$56.70

In Stock

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 550m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 1000Base-SX